Imig.Es - Info imig.es

imig.es receives about 3,750 unique visitors and 10,125 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,283.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imig.es is ranked number 96,535 in the world and 0.00075% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 46.4.60.5. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - imig.es

Create your own real-time gallery and chat. Instant. Free. No sign-up required.
How did imig.es look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with imig.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is imig.es?

3.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
112,500
Pages per Visit:
2.70
Daily Pageviews:
10,125
Alexa Rank:
96,535 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00075%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:24
Bounce rate:
38.65%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
34.00%
Referral:
62.70%
Search:
0.81%
Social:
2.49%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.4%23.1%44687
Italy 21.9%26.1%7364
United Kingdom 9.0%9.1%23771
Germany 4.1%2.1%68881
Denmark 4.0%2.3%6895
Netherlands 3.5%4.1%18455
Argentina 3.4%9.8%10079
Poland 3.1%4.4%24179
Czech Republic 2.8%1.1%18569
France 2.4%2.1%71445
Russian Federation 2.2%2.7%86340
Mexico 2.2%1.3%35934
Spain 1.5%0.7%93435
Bulgaria 1.3%1.2%11454
Slovakia 1.3%0.6%18300
Australia 1.1%0.6%71031
India 1.1%0.8%180925
Norway 1.1%0.4%27792
Canada 1.0%0.5%105993
Greece 0.9%0.6%37876
Croatia 0.5%0.4%16090

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imig.es
99.21%91.73%2.5
api.imig.es
7.85%8.27%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush imig.es
SEMrush
Domain:
  imig.es
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is imig.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much imig.es can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$51.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,542.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,761.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,339$26.83
Italy 2,643$9.22
United Kingdom 921$5.74
Netherlands 415$2.11
Argentina 992$1.18
Germany 213$1.03
France 213$1.00
Denmark 233$0.89
Poland 446$0.81
Russian Federation 273$0.55
Australia 61$0.46
Canada 51$0.35
Czech Republic 111$0.24
Norway 41$0.21
Bulgaria 122$0.15
India 81$0.13
Mexico 132$0.13
Slovakia 61$0.12
Greece 61$0.11
Spain 71$0.08
Croatia 41$0.05

How much money do imig.es lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$275.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,349.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,689
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
50,684
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
616,652
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 421$4.83
Italy 449$1.57
United Kingdom 147$0.92
Netherlands 71$0.36
Germany 62$0.30
Poland 147$0.27
Denmark 58$0.22
Argentina 139$0.17
France 23$0.11
Australia 12$0.09
Canada 13$0.09
Norway 8$0.04
Greece 24$0.04
India 23$0.04
Russian Federation 16$0.03
Bulgaria 26$0.03
Czech Republic 11$0.02
Spain 13$0.01
Mexico 12$0.01
Croatia 9$0.01
Slovakia 5$0.01

How much is imig.es worth?

Website Value:
$21,283.81

Where is imig.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.4.60.5
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 46.4.60.5

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does imig.es load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://imig.es/bundle.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://imig.es/main.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://imig.es/bundle.js (60 seconds)
https://imig.es/main.css (60 seconds)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

imig.es supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

imig.es supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.13.5
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 21:37:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: http://imig.es/
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.13.5
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 21:37:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://imig.es/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.13.5
Date: Fri, 12 Jan 2018 21:37:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1271
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
cache-control: max-age=60
Etag: "4592864-1271-1512593588000"
Last-Modified: Wed, 06 Dec 2017 20:53:08 GMT
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns61.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017092403
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.4.60.5 593
NS ns61.domaincontrol.com 3593
NS ns62.domaincontrol.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.es...
Conditions of use for the whois service via port 43 for .es domains

Access will only be enabled for IP addresses authorised by Red.es. A maximum of one IP address per
user/organisation is permitted.

Red.es accepts no responsibility whatsoever for the availability of access to WHOIS, which may be
suspended at any time and without prior warning at the discretion of the public entity.

The service will be limited to the data established by Red.es.

The user promises to make use of the service and to carry out any action derived from the aforesaid
use in accordance with current applicable regulations, in particular with legislation on “.es” domain
names and personal data protection.

In particular, the user undertakes not to use the service to carry out abusive or speculative domain
name registrations, pursuant to section 5 of the Sixth Additional Provision of Law 34/2002, of 11 July,
on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce. Likewise, the User undertakes not to
use the service to obtain data, the possession of which may contravene the provisions of Organic Law
15/1999, of 13 December, on Personal Data Protection, and its Regulations, or in Law 34/2002, of 11
July, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce.

Failure to comply with these conditions will result in the immediate withdrawal of the service and any
registered domain name which breaches said conditions may be officially cancelled by Red.es.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


The IP address used to perform the query is not authorised or has exceeded the established limit for
queries.To request access to the service,complete the form located at https://sede.red.gob.es/sede/whois,
where you may also consult the service conditions.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
More information on each domain may be consulted at www.dominios.es.
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with imig.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imig.es widget